Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Web Printer SAS

Comines, Franța

Web Printer SAS, Comines, Franța · Înregistrează-te: 522315910 · Forma companiei: SAS · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Corporate purpose

Alle administrativen und Werbedruckarbeiten und alle damit verbundenen Nebentätigkeiten.

Financials

Indicator31.12.2024
Stamm-/Grundkapital40.000 €
Bilanzsumme5.067.738 €
Gewinn−340.217 €
Umsatz9.660.252 €
Umsatzrendite−3,5 %
Eigenkapital589.507 €
EK-Quote11,6 %
EK-Rendite−57,7 %
Mitarbeiterzahl35e
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter276.007 €e
Steuern91.056 €
Kassenbestand640.935 €
Forderungen2.073.064 €
Verbindlichkeiten4.468.285 €
Materialaufwand8.925.981 €
Personalaufwand1.116.795 €
Personalaufwand pro Mitarbeiter31.908 €e
Immobilien und Grundstücke210.809 €

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2019-12-312024-12-31
Technische Anlagen, Industrieanlagen und Werkzeuge42.28825.675
Darlehen16.25111.624
Sonstige finanzielle Vermögenswerte142.210187.506
INSGESAMT (I)200.749435.614
Roh-, Hilfs- und Betriebsstoffe107.814169.532
Im Prozess der Herstellung von Waren640.254344.143
Clients und angehängte Konten1.823.4941.480.837
Übrige Forderungen656.785592.227
Geld654.956640.935
Nicht realisierte Aufwendungen127.920527
INSGESAMT (II)4.011.2234.632.124
Aktive Umrechnungsdifferenzen (V)2.764—
GESAMTSUMME (0 bis V)4.214.7355.067.738
Soziales oder individuelles Kapital40.00040.000
Gesetzliche Reserve (1)4.0004.000
Sonstige Reservierungen1.228.318885.262
Erneute Verschiebung-789.954—
GEWINN FÜR DAS JAHR (Gewinn oder Verlust)36.434-340.217
Investitionszuschüsse27.557—
INSGESAMT (I)546.355589.507
Rückstellungen für Risiken2.764—
INSGESAMT (III)2.764—
Sonstige Verbindlichkeiten und Finanzschulden (4)2.272.1023.653.121
Erhaltene Anzahlungen und Vorauszahlungen für offene Aufträge63.4840
Kreditorenbuchhaltung und zugehörige Konten976.661552.199
Steuer- und Sozialversicherungsschulden252.884161.827
Übrige Verbindlichkeiten89.00198.176
INSGESAMT (IV)3.654.1324.468.285
(V)11.4859.946
GESAMTSUMME (I bis V)4.214.7365.067.738
Gebäude—210.809
Sonstige Sachanlagen—0
Vorauszahlungen und Vorauszahlungen auf Bestellungen—3.924
Wertpapiere als Finanzanlage—1.400.000
Geregelte Bestimmungen—462
Rechnungsabgrenzungsposten (2)—2.962

Network

Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register
AbbreviationsGeneraldir.= Generaldirektor

History

  1. Generaldir. H. Dejaeghere

    04.05.2017 Generaldirektor Henri Claude Albert Auguste Eugene Dejaeghere

  2. Kapital: 40.000 €

    01.06.2010 Kapital: 40.000 €

  3. Eintragung

    05.02.2010 Eintragung

  4. Sitz: Comines, Frankreich

    05.02.2010 Sitz: Comines, Frankreich

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of Web Printer SAS? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (3)

74 rue d'Armentieres, 59560 Comines

Same postal code (149)

59560 Comines

609 companies are registered in Comines in total.

FAQ — Web Printer SAS

Care este numărul de înregistrare al Web Printer SAS?
Web Printer SAS is registered under the number 522315910 in the official register (Franța).
Where is Web Printer SAS registered?
Web Printer SAS are adresa înregistrată în Comines, Franța.
Extrasul de registru al Web Printer SAS este gratuit?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Web Printer SAS — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.

Official registry record — Web Printer SAS
legal_nameWeb Printer SAS
legal_cityComines
registration_authority_entity_id522315910
legal_jurisdictionFR
legal_first_address_line74 rue d'Armentieres
legal_postal_code59560
headquarters_cityComines
headquarters_postal_code59560
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeSAS
registry_id6345646626832384
sourceregistry